ClearanceDeal!
Bridget Jade HomeBridget Jade Home Co. Queen Size 12 Pc Comforter Set
$89.99$53.99
You save 64%Comparable value$150.00
Transform your bedroom with our Queen Size 12-Piece Comforter Set. Includes 1 comforter (88 x 88), 2 pillow shams (20 x 26), 2 euro shams (20 x 26), 3 decorative pillows (12 x 18 and two 17 x 17), plus a 4-piece sheet set. A complete, stylish upgrade for ultimate comfort.
Web ID: P000820284
- Machine Wash
- Tumble dry
- Full/Queen: 88'' x 88''
- Queen Pillow Shams: 20'' x 26''
- Polyester
- Imported
Customers Also Purchased
GOURMET HOME PRODUCTS
Gourmet Home Products 2-Tier Magnetic Spice Rack
$19.99
Comparable value$40.00
Spectrum Design
8 in Kitty Ct Friends Canister
$9.99
Comparable value$20.00
IJK LIMITED-IMPORT
Hydrangea Heather Wreath
$34.99
Comparable value$68.00
10 Strawberry Street
10 Strawberry Street 60 oz Randolph Glass Canister
$5.99
Comparable value$12.00